Members of the Ritual Year

  1. Abrera, Maria Bernadette (Philippines)
  2. Amundsen, Arne Bugge (Norway)
  3. Balatonyi, Judit (Hungary)
  4. Barmpalexis, Athanasios (UK/Greece)
  5. Bitusikova, Alexandra (Slovakia)
  6. Blagojevic, Gordana (Serbia)
  7. Boos, Tobias (Italy/Germany)
  8. Bowman, Marion (UK)
  9. Broccolini, Alessandra (Italy)
  10. Brownlee, Attracta (Ireland)
  11. Butler, Jennifer (UK)
  12. Carrassi, Vito (Italy)
  13. Clopot, Cristina (UK/Romania)
  14. Deutsch, James (USA)
  15. Dushi, Arbnora (Kosovo)
  16. Engman, Jonas (Sweden)
  17. Fikfak, Jurij (Slovenia)
  18. Fischer, Kathrin (Switzerland)
  19. Fournier, Laurent (France)
  20. Gergova, Lina (Bulgaria)
  21. Giacalone, Fiorella (Italy)
  22. Gierek, Bozena (Poland)
  23. Golant, Natalia (Russia)
  24. Gunnel, Terry (Iceland)
  25. Gustavsson, Anders (Norway/Sweden)
  26. Helsloot, John (The Netherlands)
  27. Hristov, Petko (Bulgaria)
  28. Iuga, Ana Maria (Romania)
  29. Koiva, Mare (Estonia)
  30. Kollner, Tobias (Germany)
  31. Karamanes, Evangelos (Greece)
  32. Kozorog, Miha (Slovenia)
  33. Kuhn, Konrad (Switzerland)
  34. Kuperjanov, Andres (Estonia)
  35. Kuzma, Inga (Poland)
  36. Lielbardis, Aigars (Latvia)
  37. Lyle, Emily (UK)
  38. Mardosa, Jonas (Lithuania)
  39. Martins, Joana Rita (Portugal)
  40. McKean, Thomas (UK)
  41. Mihaylova, Katya (Bulgaria)
  42. Mikhailova, Tatyana (Russia)
  43. Mitchell, Stephen A. (UK)
  44. Motuzaite Akvile (Finland/Lithuania)
  45. Mugnaini, Fabio (Italy)
  46. Nilsson, Mats (Sweden)
  47. Novik, Alexander (Russia)
  48. Ohrvik, Ane (Norway)
  49. Oras, Janika (Estonia)
  50. Pettersson, Ann (Sweden)
  51. Povedak, Istvan (Hungary)
  52. Redmond, Andrea (Ireland)
  53. Roper, Jonathan (UK)
  54. Ruotsala, Helena (Finland)
  55. Rychlik, Jan (Czech Republic)
  56. Saknys, Zilvytis (Lithuania)
  57. Salvucci, Daniela (Italy)
  58. Sedakova, Irina (Russia)
  59. Skrbic Alempijevic, Nevena (Croatia)
  60. Slavec Gradisnik, Ingrid (Slovenia)
  61. Soverino, Tiziana (Ireland)
  62. Spitilli, Gianfranco (Italy)
  63. Stahl, Irina (Romania)
  64. Stoicescu, Adrian (Romania)
  65. Testa, Alessandro (Czech Republic)
  66. Toulouze, Eva (Estonia/France)
  67. Udre, Digne (Latvia)
  68. Urboniene, Skaidre (Lithuania)
  69. Vlaskina, Nina (Russia)