Members of the Ritual Year

  1. Amundsen, Arne Bugge (Norway)
  2. Androulaki, Maria G. (Greece)
  3. Balatonyi, Judit (Hungary)
  4. Barna, Gábor (Hungary)
  5. Bellio, Alfonsina (Italy)
  6. Bitusikova, Alexandra (Slovakia)
  7. Boldāne-Zeļenkova, Ilze (Latvia)
  8. Boos, Tobias (Germany/Italy)
  9. Bowman, Marion (United Kingdom)
  10. Brownlee, Attracta (Ireland)
  11. Butler, Jenny (United Kingdom)
  12. Carrassi, Vito (Italy)
  13. Dushi, Arbnora (Kosovo)
  14. Fikfak, Jurij (Slovenia)
  15. Fournier, Laurent (France)
  16. Gergova, Lina (Bulgaria)
  17. Giacalone, Fiorella (Italy)
  18. Gunnell, Terry (Iceland)
  19. Gustavsson, Anders (Sweden)
  20. Håland, Evy Johanne (Norway)
  21. Helsloot, John (Netherlands)
  22. Iosif, Corina (Romania)
  23. Iuga, Anamaria (Romania)
  24. Karamanes, Evangelos (Greece)
  25. Kaurinkoski, Kira (Finland)
  26. Klobčar, Marija (Slovenia)
  27. Kõiva, Mare (Estonia)
  28. Kozorog, Miha (Slovenia)
  29. Kuhn, Konrad (Switzerland)
  30. Kuźma, Inga B. (Poland)
  31. Lielbārdis, Aigars (Latvia)
  32. Lintrop, Aado (Estonia)
  33. Lysaght, Patricia (Ireland)
  34. Mardosa, Jonas (Lithuania)
  35. McKean, Thomas (United Kingdom)
  36. Mihaylova, Katya (Bulgaria)
  37. Mikhailova, Tatyana (Russia)
  38. Minniyakhmetova, Tatiana (Austria)
  39. Mód, László (Hungary)
  40. Mugnaini, Fabio (Italy)
  41. Novik, Alexander (Russia)
  42. Ohrvik, Ane (Norway)
  43. Oras, Janika (Estonia)
  44. Paukštytė-Šaknienė, Rasa (Lithuania)
  45. Pazuhina, Nadezhda (Latvia)
  46. Peltonen, Eero (Finland)
  47. Povedák, István (Hungary)
  48. Povedák, Kinga (Hungary)
  49. Primiano, Leonard (USA)
  50. Ruotsala, Helena (Finland)
  51. Rychlik, Jan (Czech Republic)
  52. Šaknys, Žilvytis (Lithuania)
  53. Salvucci, Daniela (Italy)
  54. Sedakova, Irina (Russia)
  55. Senvaitytė, Dalia (Lithuania)
  56. Škrbić Alempijević, Nevena (Croatia)
  57. Slavec Gradišnik, Ingrid (Slovenia)
  58. Soverino, Tiziana (Ireland)
  59. Spitilli, Gianfranco (Italy)
  60. Stahl, Irina (Romania)
  61. Ten Siethoff, Morgana L. (Netherlands)
  62. Testa, Alessandro (Czech Republic)
  63. Treija, Rita (Latvia)
  64. Udre, Digne (Latvia)
  65. Urbonienė, Skaidrė (Lithuania)
  66. Vaicekauskas, Arūnas (Lithuania)