Members of the Ritual Year

  1. Amundsen, Arne Bugge (Norway)
  2. Androulaki, Maria G. (Greece)
  3. Bale, Marcus (Ireland)
  4. Bárna, Gábor (Hungary)
  5. Bellio, Alfonsina (Italy/France)
  6. Berlinger, Gabrielle A. (USA)
  7. Blomster, Anna (USA)
  8. Boos, Tobias (Italy)
  9. Bowman, Marion (UK)
  10. Brownlee, Attracta (Ireland)
  11. Butler, Jennifer (UK)
  12. Carrassi, Vito (Italy)
  13. Demski, Dagnoslaw (Poland)
  14. Deutsch, James (USA)
  15. Dushi, Arbnora (Kosovo)
  16. Fikfak, Jurij (Slovenia)
  17. Fournier, Laurent (France)
  18. Gergova, Lina (Bulgaria)
  19. Gunnel, Terry (Iceland)
  20. Gustavsson, Anders (Norway/Sweden)
  21. Hägström, Charlotte (Sweden)
  22. Harrison, Suzy (UK)
  23. Harvey, Graham (UK)
  24. Helsloot, John (The Netherlands)
  25. Hugoson, Marlene (Sweden)
  26. Iuga, Anamaria (Romania)
  27. Jonas, Engman (Finland)
  28. Karamanes, Evangelos (Greece)
  29. Kaurinkoski, Kira (Greece)
  30. Kockel, Ullrich (UK/Germany)
  31. Kõiva, Mare (Estonia)
  32. Kozorog, Miha (Slovenia)
  33. Kuhn, Konrad (Switzerland)
  34. Kuperjanov, Andres (Estonia)
  35. Kuzma, Inga (Poland)
  36. Lielbārdis, Aigars (Latvia)
  37. Lyle, Emily (UK)
  38. Lysaght, Patricia (Ireland)
  39. Magoulick, Mary (USA)
  40. Mardosa, Jonas (Lithuania)
  41. McKean, Thomas (UK)
  42. Michel, Karine (France)
  43. Mihailova, Tatyana (Russia)
  44. Mihaylova, Katya (Bulgaria)
  45. Minniyakhmetova, Tatiana (Austria)
  46. Mishev, Georgi (Bulgaria)
  47. Mód, László (Hungary)
  48. Muguet, Flore (France)
  49. Mykytenko, Oksana (Ukraine)
  50. Paukštytė-Šaknienė, Rasa (Lithuania)
  51. Povedák, István (Hungary)
  52. Povedák, Kinga (Hungary)
  53. Primiano, Leonard (USA)
  54. Rychlík, Jan (Czech Republic)
  55. Šaknys, Žilvytis (Lithuania)
  56. Sedakova, Irina (Russia)
  57. Senvaitytė, Dalia (Lithuania)
  58. Skrbic Alempijevic, Nevena (Croatia)
  59. Slavec Gradišnik, Ingrid (Slovenia)
  60. Soverino, Tiziana (Ireland)
  61. Stahl, Irina (Romania)
  62. Stolyarova, Guzel (Russia)
  63. Sturdevant, Nicolle Angela (UK)
  64. ten Siethoff, Morgana L. (The Netherlands)
  65. Testa, Alessandro (Czech Republic)
  66. Urboniene, Skaidre (Lithuania)
  67. Uzeneva, Elena (Russia)
  68. Vaicekauskas, Arūnas (Lithuania)
  69. Vesik, Liisa (Estonia)
  70. Vlaskina, Nina (Russia)
  71. Vukov, Nikolai (Bulgaria)
  72. Whitehead, Amy (UK)
  73. Wilk, Urszula (Poland)
  74. Wojcik, Daniel (USA)